TORNITO Pearl and Charm Belly Chains, (Bead) Silver

Body chains

TORNITO Pearl and Charm Belly Chains

SKU: TN342055

18K gold plated alloy · Cubic zirconia

3.7(319)
$12.99$1.62 a piece
Shop this set
Style: (Bead) Silver
MetalAlloy, 18K gold plated
StoneCubic zirconia
In the set8 pieces, $1.62 a piece at the lowest price
Metal tonesSilver
Variations on this page6

One of the body chains in the TORNITO lineup.

Wear it with

More TORNITO body chains and neighbors

TORNITO Layered Belly and Bra Chains, Style A2, Gold, 8 pieces
4 to 8 pieces

Alloy

3.8(809)
From $10.99$1.37 a piece
6 options
Shop
TORNITO Coin and Sunflower Waist Chains, 6 pieces
5 to 6 pieces

Alloy · Rhinestone

3.9(407)
From $12.99$2.60 a piece
2 options
Shop
TORNITO Elastic Waist Beads, White
Pack of 8

Alloy

4.5(270)
From $9.96$1.25 a piece
TORNITO Tassel Waist Belt Chain
Pack of 2

Alloy

4.1(265)
$13.99$7.00 a piece

Questions

Questions about this TORNITO waist chain set

How many pieces do you get in the TORNITO Pearl and Charm Belly Chains?

8 pieces come in one box of the TORNITO Pearl and Charm Belly Chains, which works out at about $1.62 a piece.

What are the TORNITO Pearl and Charm Belly Chains made of?

The TORNITO Pearl and Charm Belly Chains are alloy, finished in 18K gold plated, set with cubic zirconia.
TORNITO Pearl and Charm Belly Chains$12.99Shop